RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
700 Lansdale Ave, Lansdale, Pennsylvania, 19446, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Peter Danielson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - PCL Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 14th 2011, 4:35am
Comments
PCL Championships
May 10, 2011 to May 14, 2011
Upper Darby High School, 601 Lansdowne Ave, Drexel Hill, PA, US, 19026
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Prendergast
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Cardinal O'Hara
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Father Judge
Girls High 12
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
Little Flower Catholic
Monsignor Bonner
Neumann Goretti
Roman Catholic
Saint Joseph's Prep
St. Hubert
West Catholic
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
11.28
nwi
1
10
2
Ross, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
11.44
nwi
1
8
3
Gallen, Tyler
Cardinal O'Hara
11.54
nwi
1
6
4
Twenafor, Jones
Father Judge
11.57
nwi
1
4
5
Franklin, Julian
Archbishop Carro
11.58
nwi
1
2
6
Pettis, Billy
Cardinal O'Hara
11.59
nwi
1
1
7
Catalano, Scott
Lansdale Catholi
11.64
nwi
1
8
Hilliard, Vontae
Father Judge
11.68
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
11.05
nwi
5
1
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
11.06
nwi
6
1
Franklin, Julian
Archbishop Carro
11.28
nwi
3
1
Pettis, Billy
Cardinal O'Hara
11.35
nwi
2
2
Hilliard, Vontae
Father Judge
11.35
nwi
3
1
Twenafor, Jones
Father Judge
11.38
nwi
1
2
Catalano, Scott
Lansdale Catholi
11.46
nwi
6
1
Gallen, Tyler
Cardinal O'Hara
11.51
nwi
4
2
Harris, Ray
Cardinal O'Hara
11.51
nwi
1
2
Stone, Bobby
West Catholic
11.53
nwi
5
3
Becker, Dalton
Lasalle College
11.64
nwi
6
3
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Lasalle College
11.68
nwi
3
2
Veal, Lamont
Cardinal O'Hara
11.69
nwi
4
3
Gatewood, Richard
Roman Catholic
11.70
nwi
5
4
Seamon, Marquis
Father Judge
11.71
nwi
5
4
White, Greg
West Catholic
11.71
nwi
6
2
Mack, Kenyatta
West Catholic
11.73
nwi
2
3
Smalls, James
West Catholic
11.75
nwi
4
4
Evans, Domonique
Bishop Mcdevitt
11.76
nwi
4
3
Kelly, Marcus
Roman Catholic
11.78
nwi
2
5
Jorden, Ulus
Archbishop Wood
11.80
nwi
5
4
Mintz, Darryl
Roman Catholic
11.87
nwi
3
4
Gail, Kevaughn
West Catholic
11.93
nwi
2
3
Messina, Josh
Archbishop Wood
11.99
nwi
1
5
Preis, Sean
Archbishop Carro
12.05
nwi
3
4
Goode, Najee
West Catholic
12.13
nwi
1
5
Pringle, Gerald
Roman Catholic
12.18
nwi
1
5
Mager, Chris
Archbishop Ryan
12.27
nwi
2
5
Gursay, D'Andrew
Conwell-Egan Cat
12.32
nwi
4
6
Allen, Nate
Archbishop Ryan
12.39
nwi
3
6
Hilton, Marcus
Saint Joseph's P
12.65
nwi
4
6
Pepito, Ryan
Conwell-Egan Cat
12.96
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
22.03
nwi
6
1
Ross, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
22.56
nwi
1
1
Gallen, Tyler
Cardinal O'Hara
22.57
nwi
3
1
Jones, Malik
Monsignor Bonner
22.61
nwi
4
2
Hamilton, Brian
Cardinal O'Hara
22.71
nwi
6
2
Pettis, Billy
Cardinal O'Hara
22.72
nwi
1
2
Hilliard, Vontae
Father Judge
22.80
nwi
3
3
Mandato, Andrew
Lansdale Catholi
22.80
nwi
3
1
Ciavarelli, Mike
Monsignor Bonner
22.89
nwi
2
1
Landis, John
Father Judge
22.90
nwi
5
2
Hamilton, Shacor
Cardinal O'Hara
22.93
nwi
4
2
Franklin, Julian
Archbishop Carro
23.14
nwi
2
3
Canavarro, Christian
Cardinal O'Hara
23.26
nwi
4
4
Stenderowicz, Nick
Archbishop Wood
23.28
nwi
4
2
Stone, Bobby
West Catholic
23.35
nwi
5
3
Mack, Kenyatta
West Catholic
23.41
nwi
1
3
Becker, Dalton
Lasalle College
23.63
nwi
5
3
Kelly, Marcus
Roman Catholic
23.65
nwi
2
4
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Lasalle College
23.70
nwi
1
3
Veal, Lamont
Cardinal O'Hara
23.87
nwi
6
4
Hetzel, Alex
Lansdale Catholi
23.89
nwi
2
4
Green, Brian
Archbishop Ryan
23.97
nwi
3
4
Evans, Domonique
Bishop Mcdevitt
23.98
nwi
6
5
Quinones, Raul
Father Judge
23.99
nwi
2
4
White, Greg
West Catholic
24.00
nwi
5
5
Preis, Sean
Archbishop Carro
24.00
nwi
6
5
Mintz, Darryl
Roman Catholic
24.18
nwi
5
5
Powers, Antwoine
Neumann Goretti
24.48
nwi
4
5
Jennett, Austin
Conwell-Egan Cat
24.75
nwi
3
5
Mager, Chris
Archbishop Ryan
25.04
nwi
1
6
Gursay, D'Andrew
Conwell-Egan Cat
25.39
nwi
2
6
Lanctot, Sonty
Saint Joseph's P
25.40
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Sa'Quan
Archbishop Wood
25.95
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallen, Tyler
Cardinal O'Hara
48.62
3
10
2
Hamilton, Brian
Cardinal O'Hara
48.63
3
8
3
Ciavarelli, Mike
Monsignor Bonner
49.99
3
6
4
Mandato, Andrew
Lansdale Catholi
50.00
3
4
5
Hamilton, Shacor
Cardinal O'Hara
50.78
3
2
6
Jones, Malik
Monsignor Bonner
51.02
3
1
7
Muggler, Chris
Lasalle College
51.39
3
8
Canavarro, Christian
Cardinal O'Hara
51.75
3
1
Gail, Kevaughn
West Catholic
51.82
2
2
Sherman, David
West Catholic
52.12
2
3
Watson, Phil
Lasalle College
52.41
2
4
Wilkinson, Jalen
Cardinal O'Hara
52.45
2
5
Johnson, Gabriel
Bishop Mcdevitt
52.51
2
1
Hetzel, Alex
Lansdale Catholi
52.61
1
6
Simone, Louie
Archbishop Ryan
53.20
2
2
Manz, Matt
Archbishop Carro
53.51
1
3
Fonrose, Devin
Monsignor Bonner
54.01
1
4
Forsythe, Matt
Father Judge
54.34
1
5
Green, Najee
Father Judge
54.35
1
6
Starrs, Paul
Archbishop Ryan
56.46
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzaga, Craig
Archbishop Ryan
1:55.98
2
10
2
Stone, Andrew
Lasalle College
1:57.14
2
8
3
McAndress, Kenny
Cardinal O'Hara
1:58.28
2
6
4
Garrity, Chris
Cardinal O'Hara
1:59.94
2
4
5
Swartz, Phil
Cardinal O'Hara
2:00.02
2
2
6
Stone, Brendan
Lasalle College
2:01.44
2
1
7
Boyle, Jimmy
Cardinal O'Hara
2:01.97
2
8
Joniec, Joe
Father Judge
2:02.29
2
9
Counsel, Quadree
Monsignor Bonner
2:02.38
2
1
Sawyer, Colin
Saint Joseph's P
2:04.43
1
10
Kuhn, Ryan
Archbishop Wood
2:04.94
2
2
Golson, Khari
Roman Catholic
2:06.11
1
3
Stephney, Jordan
West Catholic
2:07.63
1
4
Grill, Chris
Lansdale Catholi
2:08.77
1
5
Cosenza, Mike
Archbishop Wood
2:09.48
1
6
Winterle, Matt
Saint Joseph's P
2:09.62
1
11
Donahue, Mike
Father Judge
2:10.54
2
7
Wright, Greg (Wes)
Archbishop Carro
2:10.68
1
12
Smart, John
Father Judge
2:12.04
2
8
Diludio, Anthony
Monsignor Bonner
2:13.04
1
9
McCarthy, Devin
Conwell-Egan Cat
2:13.26
1
10
Farrell, Sean
Archbishop Carro
2:15.36
1
11
Purnell, Manon
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:20.56
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trainer, Tom
Lasalle College
4:19.91
2
10
2
Coyle, Tom
Lasalle College
4:22.03
2
8
3
Glatts, Owen
Saint Joseph's P
4:27.33
2
6
4
Wolff, Brian
Saint Joseph's P
4:29.68
2
4
5
Garrity, Chris
Cardinal O'Hara
4:30.50
2
2
6
Mooney, John
Archbishop Carro
4:30.66
2
1
7
Hess, Mike
Cardinal O'Hara
4:31.15
2
8
Bilotta, Mike
Cardinal O'Hara
4:32.53
2
9
Greco, Matt
Lasalle College
4:40.31
2
10
Magee, Jack
Lasalle College
4:47.38
2
11
Murray, Eric
Father Judge
4:47.58
2
12
Flanagan, Tim
Archbishop Wood
4:48.90
2
1
Brown, Shawn
Father Judge
4:49.48
1
2
Diludio, Anthony
Monsignor Bonner
4:53.48
1
3
Boligitz, Jimmy
Archbishop Wood
4:53.81
1
13
Morgan, Seamus
Lasalle College
4:53.85
2
4
Sullivan, Joe
Monsignor Bonner
5:00.91
1
5
Boyle, Tom
Lansdale Catholi
5:01.59
1
6
McCarthy, Devin
Conwell-Egan Cat
5:04.30
1
7
Pinder, Brian
Lansdale Catholi
5:05.05
1
8
McCalley, Dan
Conwell-Egan Cat
5:05.97
1
9
Flores, Antonio
Bishop Mcdevitt
5:26.76
1
10
Taylor, Sean
Bishop Mcdevitt
6:12.37
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trainer, Tom
Lasalle College
9:30.00
2
10
2
Coyle, Tom
Lasalle College
9:37.10
2
8
3
Mooney, John
Archbishop Carro
9:38.45
2
6
4
Savage, Dan
Cardinal O'Hara
9:44.13
2
4
5
Pastore, Chris
Cardinal O'Hara
9:49.37
2
2
6
Pitone, Ernie
Cardinal O'Hara
9:50.11
2
1
7
Gennaro, Paul
Saint Joseph's P
9:50.50
2
8
Muldoon, Chris
Archbishop Wood
10:02.09
2
9
Bilotta, Mike
Cardinal O'Hara
10:06.07
2
10
DeBarberie, Ryan
Lansdale Catholi
10:07.32
2
11
McShane, James
Roman Catholic
10:12.24
2
12
McDermott, Will
Cardinal O'Hara
10:19.25
2
1
Monaghan, Stephen
Roman Catholic
10:19.82
1
13
Murphy, Terence
Saint Joseph's P
10:22.39
2
14
Hess, Mike
Cardinal O'Hara
10:27.20
2
2
Simpson, Terry
Father Judge
10:31.03
1
3
Danielson, Peter
Lansdale Catholi
10:34.21
1
4
Sullivan, Joe
Monsignor Bonner
10:46.79
1
5
DeMarshall, Nick
Father Judge
10:50.19
1
6
Montgomery, Kevin
Monsignor Bonner
10:59.91
1
7
Wommer, Jonathon
Archbishop Ryan
11:10.94
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Marcus
Monsignor Bonner
15.10
nwi
1
10
2
Townsend, Todd
West Catholic
15.30
nwi
1
8
3
Epps, Ronald
Roman Catholic
15.81
nwi
1
6
4
Quinones, Raul
Father Judge
16.25
nwi
1
4
5
Lassiter, James
Bishop Mcdevitt
16.45
nwi
1
2
6
Fox, Alex
Cardinal O'Hara
16.76
nwi
1
1
7
Panait, Walt
Archbishop Ryan
16.93
nwi
1
8
Reed, John
Cardinal O'Hara
20.15
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Marcus
Monsignor Bonner
15.00
nwi
3
1
Townsend, Todd
West Catholic
15.06
nwi
2
2
Quinones, Raul
Father Judge
15.91
nwi
3
1
Epps, Ronald
Roman Catholic
16.03
nwi
1
3
Fox, Alex
Cardinal O'Hara
16.13
nwi
3
2
Lassiter, James
Bishop Mcdevitt
16.31
nwi
2
2
Panait, Walt
Archbishop Ryan
16.64
nwi
1
3
Reed, John
Cardinal O'Hara
16.83
nwi
2
4
Ho, Joe
Monsignor Bonner
17.12
nwi
2
3
Okolo, Keith
Archbishop Ryan
17.90
nwi
1
4
Balmer, Steve
Saint Joseph's P
17.90
nwi
3
4
Porter, Caleb
Lansdale Catholi
18.35
nwi
1
5
DiGiacomo, Nick
Lasalle College
18.41
nwi
2
5
Nowakowski, Dan
Lasalle College
19.22
nwi
3
--
Twenafor, Jones
Father Judge
FS
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Todd
West Catholic
39.12
3
10
2
Collins, Marcus
Monsignor Bonner
40.16
3
8
3
Epps, Ronald
Roman Catholic
40.36
3
6
4
Stone, Brendan
Lasalle College
40.42
3
4
5
Twenafor, Jones
Father Judge
41.03
3
2
6
Panait, Walt
Archbishop Ryan
41.90
3
1
1
Lassiter, James
Bishop Mcdevitt
42.32
2
2
Rowan, Dylan
Archbishop Ryan
43.14
2
3
Reed, John
Cardinal O'Hara
43.44
2
1
Purnell, Manon
Bishop Mcdevitt
44.31
1
4
Balmer, Steve
Saint Joseph's P
44.37
2
5
Pearce, Chris
Father Judge
44.63
2
2
Ho, Joe
Monsignor Bonner
44.64
1
3
Porter, Caleb
Lansdale Catholi
44.81
1
4
Sacchetti, Jake
Cardinal O'Hara
45.19
1
6
Jones, Tamir
Roman Catholic
45.35
2
5
Waters, Sean
Lasalle College
45.63
1
6
Miller, Dan
Lansdale Catholi
45.90
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conroy
,
Jones
,
Collins
,
Ciavarel
Monsignor Bonner
43.36
2
10
2
Relay Team
Father Judge
43.66
2
8
3
Stone
,
Mack
,
Smalls
,
White
West Catholic
43.89
2
6
4
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
43.96
2
4
5
Dunbar
,
Hamilton
,
Harris
,
Veal
Cardinal O'Hara
44.03
2
2
6
Gatewood
,
Kelly
,
Mintz
,
Morris
Roman Catholic
44.65
2
1
7
Kalkbren
,
Watson
,
Becker
,
DeCandid
Lasalle College
44.68
2
1
Preis
,
Franklin
,
Rongione
,
Manz
Archbishop Carro
45.91
1
2
Okolo
,
Mager
,
Green
,
Allen
Archbishop Ryan
46.23
1
3
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
46.62
1
4
Hetzer
,
Gursay
,
Bolton
,
Jennett
Conwell-Egan Cat
47.03
1
5
Woodring
,
Cordero
,
Yeager
,
Robinson
Archbishop Wood
50.02
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canavarr
,
Hamilton
,
Hamilton
,
McAndres
Cardinal O'Hara
3:20.76
2
10
2
Ciavarel
,
Counsel
,
Fonrose
,
Jones
Monsignor Bonner
3:24.02
2
8
3
Stone
,
Muggler
,
Watson
,
Stone
Lasalle College
3:25.75
2
6
4
Sherman
,
Mack
,
Stone
,
Townsend
West Catholic
3:27.06
2
4
5
Relay Team
Father Judge
3:30.35
2
2
6
Simone
,
Panait
,
Pascali
,
Gonzaga
Archbishop Ryan
3:33.25
2
1
7
Epps
,
Kelly
,
Mintz
,
Storio
Roman Catholic
3:37.85
2
1
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
3:39.33
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:42.87
1
3
Preis
,
Perry
,
Rongione
,
Manz
Archbishop Carro
3:46.68
1
4
Hetzer
,
Pepito
,
McCarthy
,
Jennett
Conwell-Egan Cat
3:49.97
1
5
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
3:52.00
1
6
Stendero
,
Cosenza
,
Goodwin
,
Kuhn
Archbishop Wood
3:54.71
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone
,
Magee
,
Morgan
,
Muggler
Lasalle College
8:13.18
1
10
2
Relay Team
Father Judge
8:14.86
1
8
3
Brown
,
DeVoe
,
McNulty
,
McDyer
Cardinal O'Hara
8:17.60
1
6
4
Muldoon
,
Goodwin
,
Kuhn
,
Flanagan
Archbishop Wood
8:19.58
1
4
5
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
8:25.89
1
2
6
Golson
,
Travelin
,
Storio
,
Truhan
Roman Catholic
8:29.36
1
1
7
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
8:38.12
1
8
Wright
,
Spillane
,
Farrell
,
Predi
Archbishop Carro
8:45.21
1
9
Maloney
,
Stephney
,
Williams
,
Wesley
West Catholic
8:52.15
1
10
Pascali
,
Booker
,
Armstron
,
Snyder
Archbishop Ryan
9:10.47
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Catholic
3:48.75
1
2
Brinkley
,
Weyler
,
Biche
,
Belfatto
Cardinal O'Hara
3:50.31
1
3
Rueter
,
Caswell
,
Carlidge
,
Bilotta
Lasalle College
3:54.05
1
4
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
3:56.50
1
5
Relay Team
Father Judge
3:57.83
1
6
Flynn
,
Flynn
,
Gursay
,
Wilson
Conwell-Egan Cat
4:02.13
1
7
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
4:04.73
1
8
Jones
,
Miles
,
Robinson
,
stevens
Monsignor Bonner
4:05.28
1
9
Green
,
Chamblis
,
Beltre
,
Berry
Archbishop Ryan
4:06.51
1
10
Cornely
,
Messina
,
Sweeney
,
Woodring
Archbishop Wood
4:18.30
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Chazz
Cardinal O'Hara
52-05.25
(15.98m)
1
10
2
Bernard, Ryan
Father Judge
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
8
3
Kerrigan, Connor
Lasalle College
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
6
4
Geiger, Ryan
Lasalle College
44-00.25
(13.42m)
1
4
5
Ramirez, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
2
6
Freeman, Tristen
West Catholic
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
1
7
Leach, Colin
Bishop Mcdevitt
41-03.75
(12.59m)
1
8
Wildsmith, Evan
Father Judge
40-08.75
(12.41m)
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Chazz
Cardinal O'Hara
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
2
Geiger, Ryan
Lasalle College
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
3
Bernard, Ryan
Father Judge
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
4
Ramirez, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
5
Kerrigan, Connor
Lasalle College
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
6
Freeman, Tristen
West Catholic
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
7
Leach, Colin
Bishop Mcdevitt
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
8
Wildsmith, Evan
Father Judge
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
9
Davis, Avery
West Catholic
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
10
Lisowski, Brendan
Archbishop Carro
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
11
Racanco, Diego
Archbishop Wood
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
12
Udovich, James
Saint Joseph's P
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
13
Eckert, Andrew
Lasalle College
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
14
Jones, Stan
Father Judge
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
15
Hart, Pat
Monsignor Bonner
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Brooks, Curtis
Bishop Mcdevitt
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
17
Difrancesco, Salvatore
Neumann Goretti
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
18
Allen, Alvin
Archbishop Ryan
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
19
Hanley, David
Saint Joseph's P
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
--
McGinnis, Ian
Father Judge
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Chazz
Cardinal O'Hara
168-06
(51.36m)
1
10
2
Wright, Darren
Bishop Mcdevitt
150-00
(45.72m)
1
8
3
Osmolski, Frank
Father Judge
148-08
(45.31m)
1
6
4
McGinnis, Ian
Father Judge
148-01.50
(45.15m)
1
4
5
Hoyer, Dennis
Lansdale Catholi
144-10.50
(44.16m)
1
2
6
Leszczynski, Adam
Father Judge
123-04
(37.59m)
1
1
7
Bernard, Ryan
Father Judge
119-04
(36.37m)
1
--
Freeman, Tristen
West Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Chazz
Cardinal O'Hara
164-00
(49.99m)
1
2
Osmolski, Frank
Father Judge
140-10
(42.93m)
1
3
Wright, Darren
Bishop Mcdevitt
138-08
(42.27m)
1
4
Hoyer, Dennis
Lansdale Catholi
133-02
(40.59m)
1
4
Freeman, Tristen
West Catholic
133-02
(40.59m)
1
6
Leszczynski, Adam
Father Judge
120-07
(36.75m)
1
7
McGinnis, Ian
Father Judge
120-02
(36.63m)
1
8
Bernard, Ryan
Father Judge
117-02
(35.71m)
1
9
Ramirez, Tyler
Monsignor Bonner
102-02
(31.14m)
1
10
Eckert, Andrew
Lasalle College
100-09
(30.71m)
1
11
Racanco, Diego
Archbishop Wood
94-10
(28.91m)
1
12
Ward, Joe
Lansdale Catholi
89-07
(27.31m)
1
12
Mc Closkey, Connor
Saint Joseph's P
89-07
(27.31m)
1
14
Brooks, Curtis
Bishop Mcdevitt
88-04
(26.92m)
1
15
Lisowski, Brendan
Archbishop Carro
87-05
(26.64m)
1
16
Losier, David
Lasalle College
86-05
(26.34m)
1
17
Hanley, David
Saint Joseph's P
81-06
(24.84m)
1
18
Williams, Jason
Archbishop Carro
80-00
(24.38m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPeak, Sean
Father Judge
176-01.50
(53.68m)
1
10
2
Freeman, Tristen
West Catholic
163-03
(49.76m)
1
8
3
Thompson, Connor
Father Judge
159-10
(48.72m)
1
6
4
McKee, Riley
Father Judge
151-01
(46.05m)
1
4
5
Smart, John
Father Judge
150-05
(45.85m)
1
2
6
Duzinski, Steve
Lasalle College
142-07
(43.46m)
1
1
7
Amodei, Jerry
Bishop Mcdevitt
133-01.50
(40.58m)
1
8
Burke, Sean
Lasalle College
131-02
(39.98m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McPeak, Sean
Father Judge
172-01
(52.45m)
1
2
Thompson, Connor
Father Judge
157-04
(47.96m)
1
3
McKee, Riley
Father Judge
153-00
(46.63m)
1
4
Smart, John
Father Judge
151-07
(46.20m)
1
5
Freeman, Tristen
West Catholic
149-08
(45.62m)
1
6
Duzinski, Steve
Lasalle College
142-06
(43.43m)
1
7
Burke, Sean
Lasalle College
131-11
(40.21m)
1
8
Amodei, Jerry
Bishop Mcdevitt
125-07
(38.28m)
1
9
Wallace, Matt
Lansdale Catholi
119-06
(36.42m)
1
10
Racanco, Diego
Archbishop Wood
114-01
(34.77m)
1
11
Brooks, Curtis
Bishop Mcdevitt
109-03
(33.30m)
1
12
Reid, Anthony
West Catholic
103-01
(31.42m)
1
13
Balmer, Steve
Saint Joseph's P
102-06
(31.24m)
1
14
Gianoni, Ryan
Lansdale Catholi
98-04
(29.97m)
1
15
Lavalle, Joseph
Saint Joseph's P
97-03
(29.64m)
1
16
Bucaccio, Pete
Archbishop Carro
86-07
(26.39m)
1
17
Pewee, Josh
Cardinal O'Hara
86-05
(26.34m)
1
18
Smith, Jimmy
Archbishop Carro
69-03
(21.11m)
1
19
Messner, Matt
Cardinal O'Hara
56-07
(17.25m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schoener, William
Lansdale Catholi
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
DeCandido, Mike
Lasalle College
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
3
Harris, Ray
Cardinal O'Hara
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Seamon, Marquis
Father Judge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
5
Beninato, Nick
Cardinal O'Hara
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
6
Spavena, Matt
Cardinal O'Hara
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Merritt, Devin
Lasalle College
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Ho, Joe
Monsignor Bonner
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Gwzizdowksi, Austin
Father Judge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Lare, Ryan
Archbishop Carro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Hines, Andre
Saint Joseph's P
NH
(--)
1
--
Richards, Malcolm
Monsignor Bonner
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryan, Jordan
Saint Joseph's P
NH
(--)
1
--
Purpura, Joe
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Koller, Mike
Lasalle College
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Tyrek
Archbishop Ryan
22-01.50
(6.74m)
nwi
1
10
2
Landis, John
Father Judge
21-09.75
(6.65m)
nwi
1
8
3
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
6
4
Seamon, Marquis
Father Judge
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
4
5
Goode, Najee
West Catholic
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
2
6
Mintz, Darryl
Roman Catholic
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
1
7
Jorden, Ulus
Archbishop Wood
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
8
Dunbar, Tarron
Cardinal O'Hara
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Tyrek
Archbishop Ryan
21-09.25
(6.64m)
nwi
1
2
Landis, John
Father Judge
21-01.75
(6.45m)
nwi
1
3
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
4
Goode, Najee
West Catholic
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
5
Jorden, Ulus
Archbishop Wood
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
6
Seamon, Marquis
Father Judge
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Dunbar, Tarron
Cardinal O'Hara
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Mintz, Darryl
Roman Catholic
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
9
Gatewood, Richard
Roman Catholic
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Ray
Cardinal O'Hara
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
11
Mapp, Bruce
West Catholic
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
12
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
13
Messina, Josh
Archbishop Wood
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
14
Iacono, Mike
Lansdale Catholi
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
15
Stewart, Morgan
Neumann Goretti
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
16
McCann, Luke
Lasalle College
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
17
Bolton, Tim
Conwell-Egan Cat
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
18
Hetzer, Dylan
Conwell-Egan Cat
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
19
Lubiejewski, Kyle
Archbishop Carro
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
20
Ho, Joe
Monsignor Bonner
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
21
Gianoni, Ryan
Lansdale Catholi
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
22
Rongione, Tyler
Archbishop Carro
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landis, John
Father Judge
45-01.00
(13.74m)
nwi
1
10
2
Edwards, Tyrek
Archbishop Ryan
44-04.50
(13.53m)
nwi
1
8
3
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
6
4
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
42-00.25
(12.81m)
nwi
1
4
5
Mapp, Bruce
West Catholic
41-05.75
(12.64m)
nwi
1
2
6
Hilliard, Vontae
Father Judge
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
1
7
Gwzizdowksi, Austin
Father Judge
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
8
Jorden, Ulus
Archbishop Wood
39-07.25
(12.07m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Tyrek
Archbishop Ryan
45-04.75
(13.84m)
nwi
1
2
Landis, John
Father Judge
43-05.75
(13.25m)
nwi
1
3
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
43-02.25
(13.16m)
nwi
1
4
Muggler, Corey
Lasalle College
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
5
Mapp, Bruce
West Catholic
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
6
Hilliard, Vontae
Father Judge
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
7
Gwzizdowksi, Austin
Father Judge
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
8
Jorden, Ulus
Archbishop Wood
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
9
Stenderowicz, Nick
Archbishop Wood
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
10
Seamon, Marquis
Father Judge
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
11
Pettis, Billy
Cardinal O'Hara
40-01.75
(12.24m)
nwi
1
12
Beninato, Nick
Cardinal O'Hara
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
13
Schoener, William
Lansdale Catholi
37-06.75
(11.45m)
nwi
1
14
Owens, Steve
Father Judge
37-05.25
(11.41m)
nwi
1
15
Snyder, Jason
Archbishop Ryan
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
16
Bolton, Tim
Conwell-Egan Cat
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
17
Merritt, Devin
Lasalle College
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
18
Iacono, Mike
Lansdale Catholi
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
19
Pepito, Ryan
Conwell-Egan Cat
34-06.25
(10.52m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desipio, Joe
Cardinal O'Hara
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
2
Breen, Joe
Archbishop Ryan
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
3
Rademaker, Connor
Saint Joseph's P
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
4
McCrea, Chris
Lasalle College
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
5
McPeak, Sean
Father Judge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
6
Mills, Tim
Father Judge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
7
Pizzo, Mike
Lasalle College
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Long, Jim
Father Judge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Shaeffer, Brian
Saint Joseph's P
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
DaNofa, Jason
Lasalle College
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Trusdell, Alec
Archbishop Ryan
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Connor, Frank
Father Judge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Haggerty, Jack
Saint Joseph's P
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Keal, Robert
Archbishop Ryan
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Shen, Ed
Archbishop Ryan
NH
(--)
1
--
Sacchetti, Jake
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Jada
West Catholic
12.68
nwi
1
10
2
Sharkey, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
12.95
nwi
1
8
3
Brenker, Logan
Conwell-Egan Cat
13.09
nwi
1
6
4
Szczepaniak, Kristin
Lansdale Catholi
13.35
nwi
1
4
5
Gaines, Courtney
Girls High 12
13.40
nwi
1
2
6
Bright, Kiara
West Catholic
13.46
nwi
1
1
7
Moleski, Sarah
Archbishop Prend
13.50
nwi
1
8
Adkins, Cierra
Girls High 12
13.82
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Jada
West Catholic
12.43
nwi
3
1
Brenker, Logan
Conwell-Egan Cat
13.03
nwi
1
1
Gaines, Courtney
Girls High 12
13.03
nwi
2
1
Sharkey, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
13.06
nwi
4
2
Szczepaniak, Kristin
Lansdale Catholi
13.35
nwi
3
2
Moleski, Sarah
Archbishop Prend
13.38
nwi
4
2
Bright, Kiara
West Catholic
13.45
nwi
1
2
Adkins, Cierra
Girls High 12
13.47
nwi
2
3
Boyer, Andrea
Archbishop Ryan
13.52
nwi
4
3
Saunders, CharCharell
St. Hubert
13.55
nwi
2
3
Nugent, Jess
Archbishop Ryan
13.71
nwi
3
4
Kutys, Christine
Cardinal O'Hara
13.75
nwi
3
4
Nichelson, Tieara
Neumann Goretti
13.81
nwi
2
3
Pepito, Morgan
Conwell-Egan Cat
13.83
nwi
1
4
Fanelli, Carla
Archbishop Carro
13.86
nwi
4
4
Stocklin, Caitlin
St. Hubert
13.90
nwi
1
5
Butler, Christine
Archbishop Wood
14.08
nwi
1
5
Encarnacion, Genesis
Bishop Mcdevitt
14.43
nwi
3
6
Ongay, Adriana
Archbishop Carro
14.45
nwi
1
5
Murphy, Lakia
Little Flower Ca
14.55
nwi
4
5
Mairone, Maria
Archbishop Wood
14.90
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Michelle
West Catholic
25.01
nwi
1
10
2
Steward, Jada
West Catholic
25.56
nwi
1
8
3
Dangerfield, Evan
Archbishop Prend
26.24
nwi
1
6
4
Hicks, Mia
West Catholic
26.31
nwi
1
4
5
Williams, Caela
West Catholic
26.60
nwi
1
2
6
Moleski, Sarah
Archbishop Prend
27.15
nwi
1
1
7
Hooven, Kelly
St. Hubert
27.16
nwi
1
8
Gaines, Courtney
Girls High 12
27.39
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Jada
West Catholic
25.56
nwi
5
1
Davis, Michelle
West Catholic
25.78
nwi
4
1
Williams, Caela
West Catholic
26.32
nwi
1
1
Dangerfield, Evan
Archbishop Prend
26.32
nwi
3
1
Hicks, Mia
West Catholic
26.49
nwi
2
2
Gaines, Courtney
Girls High 12
26.86
nwi
1
2
Hooven, Kelly
St. Hubert
27.11
nwi
2
2
Moleski, Sarah
Archbishop Prend
27.34
nwi
5
2
Dever, Sara
Archbishop Prend
27.38
nwi
3
3
Boyer, Andrea
Archbishop Ryan
27.88
nwi
3
2
Jones, Victoria
Archbishop Prend
27.91
nwi
4
3
Adkins, Cierra
Girls High 12
28.00
nwi
5
3
Kutys, Christine
Cardinal O'Hara
28.02
nwi
4
3
Robinson Pannell, Marge
Archbishop Prend
28.14
nwi
2
3
Szczepaniak, Kristin
Lansdale Catholi
28.15
nwi
1
4
Forsythe, Megan
St. Hubert
28.18
nwi
4
5
Fanelli, Carla
Archbishop Carro
28.68
nwi
4
4
Phillips, Emily
Conwell-Egan Cat
28.85
nwi
5
4
Gianchetti, Lauren
Archbishop Carro
29.04
nwi
3
4
Nelson, Nymira
Archbishop Ryan
29.08
nwi
2
5
Aleem, Kyra
Neumann Goretti
29.23
nwi
5
4
Martin, Keirsten
Cardinal O'Hara
29.26
nwi
1
5
Encarnacion, Genesis
Bishop Mcdevitt
30.36
nwi
2
5
Murphy, Lakia
Little Flower Ca
31.08
nwi
1
6
Navarro, Raquel
Little Flower Ca
31.32
nwi
1
6
O'Fee, Shannon
Archbishop Wood
32.76
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Michelle
West Catholic
56.49
3
10
2
Sharkey, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
58.09
3
8
3
Hicks, Mia
West Catholic
59.56
3
6
4
Williams, Caela
West Catholic
59.68
3
4
5
Dever, Sara
Archbishop Prend
1:00.62
3
2
6
Williams, Khayla
Cardinal O'Hara
1:01.37
3
1
1
Forsythe, Megan
St. Hubert
1:01.78
2
7
Chominski, Becky
Cardinal O'Hara
1:02.60
3
8
Wilson, Siani
West Catholic
1:02.95
3
2
Murray, Teena
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:03.64
2
3
Boyce, Carolyn
Archbishop Wood
1:04.14
2
4
Athlete, Unknown
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:05.61
2
5
Wilson, Rosie
St. Hubert
1:05.65
2
1
Vogel, Amanda
Archbishop Prend
1:08.66
1
2
Morrison, Chelsea
Archbishop Ryan
1:09.47
1
3
Carpenter, Mariah
Girls High 12
1:10.74
1
4
Navarro, Raquel
Little Flower Ca
1:12.12
1
6
Kane, Morgan
Archbishop Ryan
1:12.27
2
5
Turino, Gabby
Little Flower Ca
1:13.38
1
6
Walton, Danielle
Girls High 12
1:15.33
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Rachel
Archbishop Carro
2:18.22
2
10
2
Lamoureux, Lauren
Archbishop Prend
2:20.91
2
8
3
Cicione, Marissa
Cardinal O'Hara
2:25.40
2
6
4
Bamberski, Jackie
Archbishop Ryan
2:25.58
2
4
5
Creighton, Emily
Cardinal O'Hara
2:25.95
2
2
6
Booker, Jazmin
West Catholic
2:26.36
2
1
7
Conville, Kate
Archbishop Wood
2:27.93
2
8
Hotz, Meghan
Cardinal O'Hara
2:29.69
2
1
Decker, Megan
St. Hubert
2:30.65
1
9
Egan, Sinead
Cardinal O'Hara
2:31.32
2
2
Loughery, Christine
Archbishop Carro
2:32.31
1
10
Benecke, Anna
Lansdale Catholi
2:32.38
2
3
Omowumi, Rafiu
Neumann Goretti
2:33.46
1
4
Boyce, Carolyn
Archbishop Wood
2:37.07
1
5
Wilson, Siani
West Catholic
2:38.05
1
6
Dudek, Jillian
Girls High 12
2:42.04
1
7
Groshon, Julianne
Archbishop Prend
2:43.77
1
8
Richey, Kaitlyn
Girls High 12
2:47.76
1
9
Keaton, Amanda
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:09.55
1
10
Dougherty, Erin
Little Flower Ca
3:25.01
1
11
Rose, Natalie
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:30.06
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodden, Katie
Archbishop Carro
5:06.73
1
10
2
Ortiz, Teresa
St. Hubert
5:19.40
1
8
3
Connell, Megan
Archbishop Wood
5:22.27
1
6
4
Lamoureux, Lauren
Archbishop Prend
5:24.47
1
4
5
Booker, Jazmin
West Catholic
5:24.88
1
2
6
Cicione, Marissa
Cardinal O'Hara
5:30.27
1
1
7
Kelly, Amy
Cardinal O'Hara
5:30.44
1
8
Daly, Nicole
Cardinal O'Hara
5:30.49
1
9
Manzi, Lauren
St. Hubert
5:44.54
1
10
Duggan, Kelsey
Lansdale Catholi
5:48.26
1
11
Brown, Kiersten
Archbishop Wood
5:49.49
1
12
Egan, Fiona
Cardinal O'Hara
5:50.07
1
13
Loughlin, Emily
Archbishop Carro
6:01.80
1
--
Keeley, Renae
Archbishop Prend
DNF
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodden, Katie
Archbishop Carro
11:08.83
1
10
2
Ortiz, Teresa
St. Hubert
11:35.26
1
8
3
Daly, Nicole
Cardinal O'Hara
11:37.30
1
6
4
Boligitz, Katie
Archbishop Wood
11:45.41
1
4
5
Kelly, Amy
Cardinal O'Hara
11:46.32
1
2
6
DelCasale, Claire
St. Hubert
11:52.91
1
1
7
Ortiz, Casey
Archbishop Wood
11:58.30
1
8
DelGrosso, Nicole
Cardinal O'Hara
12:03.44
1
9
DelGrosso, Julia
Cardinal O'Hara
12:08.35
1
10
Connell, Katie
Archbishop Wood
12:09.17
1
11
Montgomery, Gina
St. Hubert
12:18.36
1
12
Boyer, Brittany
Cardinal O'Hara
12:30.86
1
13
Love, Erin
St. Hubert
12:31.39
1
14
Egan, Fiona
Cardinal O'Hara
12:57.03
1
15
Daulerio, Gina
Archbishop Ryan
13:17.81
1
16
Parkinson, Veronica
Archbishop Prend
13:20.74
1
17
Cosenza, Jessica
Archbishop Wood
13:35.45
1
18
Golato, Bridget
Archbishop Prend
13:46.55
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeester, Alexis
St. Hubert
16.07
nwi
1
10
2
O'Leary, Deirdre
Archbishop Ryan
16.22
nwi
1
8
3
Canavarro, Natasha
Cardinal O'Hara
17.72
nwi
1
6
4
May, Jessica
St. Hubert
17.87
nwi
1
4
5
Weldon, Courtney
Bishop Mcdevitt
17.91
nwi
1
2
6
Keir, Kayla
Cardinal O'Hara
18.15
nwi
1
1
7
Anderson, Erica
Archbishop Prend
18.89
nwi
1
--
Ianovale, Kaitlyn
Archbishop Prend
FS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeester, Alexis
St. Hubert
15.91
nwi
1
1
O'Leary, Deirdre
Archbishop Ryan
17.00
nwi
2
2
Canavarro, Natasha
Cardinal O'Hara
17.16
nwi
2
3
Weldon, Courtney
Bishop Mcdevitt
18.00
nwi
2
4
May, Jessica
St. Hubert
18.08
nwi
2
2
Anderson, Erica
Archbishop Prend
18.26
nwi
1
3
Keir, Kayla
Cardinal O'Hara
18.72
nwi
1
4
Ianovale, Kaitlyn
Archbishop Prend
18.80
nwi
1
5
Wible, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
19.01
nwi
1
6
Carucho, Maryellen
Bishop Mcdevitt
19.28
nwi
1
5
Brady, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
19.53
nwi
2
6
Polisi, Rebecca
Girls High 12
21.30
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weldon, Courtney
Bishop Mcdevitt
47.87
2
10
2
McLeester, Alexis
St. Hubert
47.89
2
8
3
Sharkey, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
48.00
2
6
4
O'Leary, Deirdre
Archbishop Ryan
48.45
2
4
5
Keir, Kayla
Cardinal O'Hara
49.17
2
2
6
Canavarro, Natasha
Cardinal O'Hara
50.88
2
1
1
Kearsley, Leah
Archbishop Ryan
51.68
1
7
Brady, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
51.93
2
2
Jurimas, Casey
St. Hubert
52.92
1
8
Anderson, Erica
Archbishop Prend
52.99
2
3
Smith, Sara
Archbishop Prend
53.43
1
4
Carucho, Maryellen
Bishop Mcdevitt
54.50
1
5
Contessa, Christina
Girls High 12
57.88
1
6
McClure, Mary
Archbishop Wood
58.16
1
7
Polisi, Rebecca
Girls High 12
1:01.12
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steward
,
Williams
,
Hicks
,
Bright
West Catholic
48.28
2
10
2
Weldon
,
Sparks
,
Lumb
,
Murray
Bishop Mcdevitt
50.90
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
52.04
2
6
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Prend
52.05
2
4
5
Phillips
,
Grant
,
Pepito
,
Brenker
Conwell-Egan Cat
52.08
2
2
6
Boyer
,
Wible
,
Barber
,
Nelson
Archbishop Ryan
52.57
2
1
7
Adkins
,
Gaines
,
McCloske
,
Johnson
Girls High 12
52.67
2
1
Murphy
,
Turino
,
Navarro
,
Robbins
Little Flower Ca
58.04
1
2
Nichelso
,
Askew
,
Mancini
,
Aleem
Neumann Goretti
1:00.40
1
3
Higney
,
Goodwin
,
O'Fee
,
Butler
Archbishop Wood
1:01.14
1
--
Relay Team
St. Hubert
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Steward
,
Hicks
,
Davis
West Catholic
3:59.73
2
10
2
Relay Team
Archbishop Prend
4:08.09
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
4:10.58
2
6
4
Barber
,
Wible
,
O'Leary
,
Bambersk
Archbishop Ryan
4:14.77
2
4
5
Relay Team
St. Hubert
4:17.65
2
2
6
Craney
,
Boyce
,
Conville
,
Brown
Archbishop Wood
4:28.28
2
1
7
Weldon
,
Sellers
,
Murray
,
Lumb
Bishop Mcdevitt
4:32.50
2
1
Craskey
,
Lennox
,
McGlone
,
Gianchet
Archbishop Carro
4:34.88
1
8
McCloske
,
Adkins
,
Gaines
,
Richey
Girls High 12
4:42.82
2
2
Nichelso
,
Aleem
,
Visack
,
Omowumi
Neumann Goretti
4:54.52
1
3
Navarro
,
Turino
,
Murphy
,
Robbins
Little Flower Ca
5:07.40
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
9:41.21
1
10
2
Connell
,
Ortiz
,
Brown
,
Conville
Archbishop Wood
9:43.21
1
8
3
Relay Team
St. Hubert
10:16.73
1
6
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Prend
10:41.70
1
4
5
Gambesci
,
McCloske
,
Richey
,
Dudek
Girls High 12
10:50.98
1
2
6
Flynn
,
Loughery
,
Loughlin
,
Morris
Archbishop Carro
10:53.51
1
1
7
Hammond
,
Morrison
,
Daulerio
,
Blaney
Archbishop Ryan
11:19.61
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin
,
Jackson
,
Birch
,
Sheller
Cardinal O'Hara
4:37.89
1
2
Relay Team
Archbishop Prend
4:54.81
1
3
Relay Team
St. Hubert
5:01.36
1
4
Boyer
,
Nugent
,
Paraschu
,
Hammond
Archbishop Ryan
5:01.73
1
5
Melendez
,
Scanlin
,
Pepito
,
Rosta
Conwell-Egan Cat
5:11.41
1
6
Monaster
,
Tulski
,
Julianna
,
Sullivan
Archbishop Carro
5:17.12
1
7
McFadden
,
Alexande
,
Hughes
,
Murphy
Archbishop Wood
5:22.85
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Anna
Cardinal O'Hara
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
10
2
Watson, Raven
Archbishop Prend
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
8
3
Hughes, Amanda
Archbishop Prend
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
6
4
Wojciechowski, Brianna
Archbishop Ryan
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
4
5
Connally, Amber
Girls High 12
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
2
6
Owens, Taylor
Archbishop Prend
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
1
7
Davis, Veronica
Archbishop Prend
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
8
Capobianco, Justine
St. Hubert
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Anna
Cardinal O'Hara
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
2
Watson, Raven
Archbishop Prend
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
3
Hughes, Amanda
Archbishop Prend
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
4
Connally, Amber
Girls High 12
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
5
Davis, Veronica
Archbishop Prend
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
6
Wojciechowski, Brianna
Archbishop Ryan
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
7
Owens, Taylor
Archbishop Prend
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
8
Capobianco, Justine
St. Hubert
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
9
Meredith, Anesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
10
McDonald, Amanda
St. Hubert
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
11
Nichelson, Tieara
Neumann Goretti
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
12
Fenstermacher, Adrienne
Lansdale Catholi
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Whelan, Kim
Cardinal O'Hara
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
14
Monastero, Anna
Archbishop Carro
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
15
Morant, Chabliss
West Catholic
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
16
Setley, Alexis
Lansdale Catholi
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
17
Polansky, Bridget
Bishop Mcdevitt
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
18
Ross, Jasmine
Little Flower Ca
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
19
Rosenbaum, Brittany
Archbishop Wood
18-01.50
(5.52m)
1
20
Ianarole, Alyssa
Archbishop Carro
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
21
Van, Jenny
Archbishop Wood
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Anna
Cardinal O'Hara
114-02
(34.80m)
1
2
Hughes, Amanda
Archbishop Prend
105-09
(32.23m)
1
3
Capobianco, Justine
St. Hubert
87-01
(26.54m)
1
4
Smith, Erin
Archbishop Prend
79-03
(24.16m)
1
5
Denny, Mary Kate
Lansdale Catholi
78-05
(23.90m)
1
6
Watson, Raven
Archbishop Prend
76-03
(23.24m)
1
7
Connally, Amber
Girls High 12
74-04
(22.66m)
1
8
Davis, Veronica
Archbishop Prend
72-00
(21.95m)
1
9
Wojciechowski, Brianna
Archbishop Ryan
71-10
(21.89m)
1
10
DiLossi, Emily
Cardinal O'Hara
68-01
(20.75m)
1
11
Meredith, Anesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
67-01
(20.45m)
1
12
Fenstermacher, Adrienne
Lansdale Catholi
65-00
(19.81m)
1
13
Polansky, Bridget
Bishop Mcdevitt
54-03
(16.54m)
1
14
Millares, Monica
St. Hubert
52-07
(16.03m)
1
15
Van, Jenny
Archbishop Wood
50-10
(15.49m)
1
16
Contessa, Christina
Girls High 12
24-06
(7.47m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amanda
Archbishop Prend
115-04.75
(35.17m)
1
10
2
Watson, Raven
Archbishop Prend
90-05
(27.56m)
1
8
3
Denny, Mary Kate
Lansdale Catholi
89-03
(27.20m)
1
6
4
Wojciechowski, Brianna
Archbishop Ryan
84-06.50
(25.77m)
1
4
5
McDermott, Katie
Cardinal O'Hara
81-00.75
(24.71m)
1
2
6
Capobianco, Justine
St. Hubert
80-03
(24.46m)
1
1
7
Rosenbaum, Brittany
Archbishop Wood
77-04.50
(23.58m)
1
8
Manzi, Lauren
St. Hubert
74-06.50
(22.72m)
1
9
Brewster, Kelly
Archbishop Ryan
72-10.50
(22.21m)
1
10
Meredith, Anesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
69-01
(21.06m)
1
11
Hotz, Meghan
Cardinal O'Hara
68-08.50
(20.94m)
1
12
Polansky, Bridget
Bishop Mcdevitt
62-08
(19.10m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jenna
Cardinal O'Hara
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Erica
Archbishop Prend
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
McClure, Mary
Archbishop Wood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
3
Julianna, Nicolette
Archbishop Carro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
3
Kearsley, Leah
Archbishop Ryan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
6
Goodwin, Oliva
Archbishop Wood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
7
Conway, Jessica
St. Hubert
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Pyzeck, Kelly
St. Hubert
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Daly, Michelle
Cardinal O'Hara
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Hooven, Kelly
St. Hubert
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Decker, Megan
St. Hubert
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Garrity, Kaitlin
Cardinal O'Hara
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Shaw, Talia
Archbishop Wood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Beninato, Allyson
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Wible, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenker, Logan
Conwell-Egan Cat
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hooven, Kelly
St. Hubert
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
8
3
Sharkey, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
6
4
Brady, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
4
5
Pepito, Morgan
Conwell-Egan Cat
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
2
6
Smith, Jenna
Cardinal O'Hara
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
1
7
Szczepaniak, Kristin
Lansdale Catholi
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenker, Logan
Conwell-Egan Cat
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
2
Hooven, Kelly
St. Hubert
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
3
Pepito, Morgan
Conwell-Egan Cat
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
4
Sharkey, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
5
Brady, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Jenna
Cardinal O'Hara
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
7
Szczepaniak, Kristin
Lansdale Catholi
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
8
Morant, Chabliss
West Catholic
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
9
Bright, Kiara
West Catholic
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Rosie
St. Hubert
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
11
Fenstermacher, Adrienne
Lansdale Catholi
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
12
Butler, Christine
Archbishop Wood
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
--
Sparks, Brianna
Bishop Mcdevitt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Tomi
Cardinal O'Hara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenker, Logan
Conwell-Egan Cat
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
10
2
Bright, Kiara
West Catholic
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Jenna
Cardinal O'Hara
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
6
4
McLeester, Alexis
St. Hubert
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
4
5
Jones, Tomi
Cardinal O'Hara
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
2
6
Daly, Michelle
Cardinal O'Hara
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
1
7
Saunders, CharCharell
St. Hubert
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
8
Brady, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
9
Scanlin, Sarah
Conwell-Egan Cat
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Leary, Deirdre
Archbishop Ryan
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
2
Kline, Melissa
Archbishop Ryan
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
3
Mercado, Anuska
St. Hubert
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
4
Pfeffinger, Dana
Cardinal O'Hara
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
5
Conway, Jessica
St. Hubert
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
5
May, Jessica
St. Hubert
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
5
Ardiles, Carla
Cardinal O'Hara
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
8
McFadden, Annie
Cardinal O'Hara
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Homont, Chrissie
St. Hubert
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pcl
#champs
More news
2012 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State Championships
487 shares:
PCL Championships
,
Archbishop John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
,
Archbishop Prendergast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
,
Archbishop Ryan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
16
2019
8
2018
18
2017
233
2016
114
2015
41
8
2014
8
2013
9
2012
3
4
2011
3
2010
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#pcl
#champs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!